CupO U10 (2019)

Hjallesehallen, Solbærvej 5, 5250 Odense

12 - 13 Jan 2019

Local Time 2024-06-24 12:29:55
U10 Coed Indoor

HKO1 U10
HKO2 U10
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Gruppespil
HKO2 U10
SIF U10
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
Gruppespil
HKO1 U10
GHK U10
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Gruppespil
KHK1 U10
KHK2 U10
3 - 5 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
HKO1 U10
SIF U10
3 - 3 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
HKO2 U10
KHK1 U10
6 - 2 (6 - 2)
Gruppespil
GHK U10
KHK2 U10
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
SIF U10
KHK1 U10
7 - 2 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
HKO2 U10
KHK2 U10
7 - 1 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
SIF U10
GHK U10
0 - 0
Gruppespil
HKO1 U10
KHK1 U10
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
HKO1 U10
KHK2 U10
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
GHK U10
KHK1 U10
6 - 0 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
SIF U10
KHK2 U10
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
HKO2 U10
GHK U10
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Gruppespil
HKO1 U10
SIF U10
1 - 1 (0 - 0) (0 - 2 SO)
U10 Bronzekamp
HKO2 U10
GHK U10
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
U10 Finalekamp
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director HØJLUND Axel DEN
Tournament Director PILGREN Jeppe DEN
Appointments
2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 HKO1 U10 v HKO2 U10 (Gruppespil)
08:00:00
 
4 HKO2 U10 v SIF U10 (Gruppespil)
09:30:00
 
6 HKO1 U10 v GHK U10 (Gruppespil)
10:30:00
 
7 KHK1 U10 v KHK2 U10 (Gruppespil)
11:00:00
 
11 HKO1 U10 v SIF U10 (Gruppespil)
13:00:00
 
12 HKO2 U10 v KHK1 U10 (Gruppespil)
13:30:00
 
14 GHK U10 v KHK2 U10 (Gruppespil)
14:30:00
 
18 SIF U10 v KHK1 U10 (Gruppespil)
16:30:00
 
19 HKO2 U10 v KHK2 U10 (Gruppespil)
17:00:00
 
22 SIF U10 v GHK U10 (Gruppespil)
18:30:00
 
24 HKO1 U10 v KHK1 U10 (Gruppespil)
19:30:00
 
2019-01-13 2019-01-13 2019-01-13 2019-01-13 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
27 HKO1 U10 v KHK2 U10 (Gruppespil)
08:30:00
 
30 GHK U10 v KHK1 U10 (Gruppespil)
10:00:00
 
33 SIF U10 v KHK2 U10 (Gruppespil)
11:30:00
 
35 HKO2 U10 v GHK U10 (Gruppespil)
12:30:00
 
37 HKO1 U10 v SIF U10 (U10 Bronzekamp)
13:30:00
 
39 HKO2 U10 v GHK U10 (U10 Finalekamp)
14:30:00