CupO

Hjallesehallen

15 Jan 2022

Local Time 2022-01-18 08:55:12
U14 Coed CupO

HKO U14
SIF U14
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
U14 gruppespil
HKO U10
SIF U10
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
U10 gruppespil
VHK U10
HHK U10
0 - 0
U10 gruppespil
SIF U14
KHK U14
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
U14 gruppespil
KHK U10
HKO U10
0 - 7 (0 - 2)
U10 gruppespil
SIF U10
VHK U10
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U10 gruppespil
KHK U14
HKO U14
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
U14 gruppespil
HHK U10
KHK U10
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
U10 gruppespil
HKO U10
VHK U10
7 - 2 (2 - 1)
U10 gruppespil
HKO U14
SIF U14
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
U14 gruppespil
SIF U10
HHK U10
0 - 0
U10 gruppespil
VHK U10
KHK U10
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
U10 gruppespil
SIF U14
KHK U14
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
U14 gruppespil
HHK U10
HKO U10
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
U10 gruppespil
KHK U10
SIF U10
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
U10 gruppespil
KHK U14
HKO U14
1 - 5 (1 - 3)
U14 gruppespil
HHK U10
VHK U10
0 - 0 (1 - 2 SO)
U10 Bronze (U10.11)
HKO U10
SIF U10
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
U10 Guld (U10.12)
HKO U14
SIF U14
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
U14 Guld (U14.07)
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 HKO U14 v SIF U14 (U14 gruppespil)
09:00:00
 
2 HKO U10 v SIF U10 (U10 gruppespil)
09:30:00
 
3 VHK U10 v HHK U10 (U10 gruppespil)
10:00:00
 
4 SIF U14 v KHK U14 (U14 gruppespil)
10:30:00
 
5 KHK U10 v HKO U10 (U10 gruppespil)
11:00:00
 
6 SIF U10 v VHK U10 (U10 gruppespil)
11:30:00
 
7 KHK U14 v HKO U14 (U14 gruppespil)
12:00:00
 
8 HHK U10 v KHK U10 (U10 gruppespil)
12:30:00
 
9 HKO U10 v VHK U10 (U10 gruppespil)
13:30:00
 
10 HKO U14 v SIF U14 (U14 gruppespil)
14:00:00
 
11 SIF U10 v HHK U10 (U10 gruppespil)
14:30:00
 
12 VHK U10 v KHK U10 (U10 gruppespil)
15:00:00
 
13 SIF U14 v KHK U14 (U14 gruppespil)
15:30:00
 
14 HHK U10 v HKO U10 (U10 gruppespil)
16:00:00
 
15 KHK U10 v SIF U10 (U10 gruppespil)
16:30:00
 
16 KHK U14 v HKO U14 (U14 gruppespil)
17:00:00
 
17 HHK U10 v VHK U10 (U10 Bronze (U10.11))
18:00:00
 
18 HKO U10 v SIF U10 (U10 Guld (U10.12))
18:30:00
 
19 HKO U14 v SIF U14 (U14 Guld (U14.07))
19:00:00