Viking Cup 2022

Sørbymagle

5 - 6 Nov 2022

Local Time 2024-06-13 00:32:09
Under 18 Coed Indoor

Valhalla U14
Sørbymagle U14
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner 1 U12
Sørbymagle
0 - 0
U12 Mix Gruppe 1
Vestegnen U12
Harvesteru. U12
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Hamburger U14 1
Schweriner U14
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Hamburger U14 2
Odin HK U14 2
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Valhalla U12
Bergstedt U12
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
U12 Mix Gruppe 1
Schweriner U12 2
København HK U12
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Kalundborg U14
Bergstedt U14 1
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Valhalla U14
Bergstedt U14 2
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Bergstedt U12W
Sørby/Slag U12W
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 W
Schweriner 1 U12
Valhalla U12
10 - 0 (4 - 0)
U12 Mix Gruppe 1
København HK U12
Kalundborg U12
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Odin HK U14 1
Bergstedt U14 1
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Odin HK U14 2
Bergstedt U14 2
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Valhalla U12
Sørbymagle
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
U12 Mix Gruppe 1
Schweriner U12 2
Harvesteru. U12
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Vestegnen U12
Kalundborg U12
2 - 6 (1 - 3)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner U12W
Sørby/Slag U12W
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 W
Hamburger U14 1
Kalundborg U14
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Hamburger U14 2
Sørbymagle U14
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Sørbymagle
Bergstedt U12
0 - 7 (0 - 3)
U12 Mix Gruppe 1
Harvesteru. U12
København HK U12
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner U12W
Bergstedt U12W
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
U12 W
Hamburger U14 1
Bergstedt U14 1
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Sørbymagle U14
Odin HK U14 2
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner U14
Odin HK U14 1
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Hamburger U14 2
Bergstedt U14 2
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner U12 2
Kalundborg U12
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner U14
Bergstedt U14 1
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Sørbymagle U14
Bergstedt U14 2
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Sørby/Slag U12W
Schweriner U12W
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
U12 W
Schweriner 1 U12
Bergstedt U12
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
U12 Mix Gruppe 1
Vestegnen U12
København HK U12
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Schweriner U14
Kalundborg U14
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Valhalla U14
Odin HK U14 2
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Sørby/Slag U12W
Bergstedt U12W
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
U12 W
Schweriner U12 2
Vestegnen U12
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Hamburger U14 1
Odin HK U14 1
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Bergstedt U12
Valhalla U12
5 - 0 (3 - 0)

Harvesteru. U12
Kalundborg U12
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
U12 Mix Gruppe 2
Hamburger U14 2
Valhalla U14
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
U14 Mix Gruppe 2
Kalundborg U14
Odin HK U14 1
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
U14 Mix Gruppe 1
Bergstedt U12
Schweriner U12 2
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Finale U12
Bergstedt U12W
Schweriner U12W
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Finale U12W
Hamburger U14 1
Sørbymagle U14
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Finale U14
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 SV Bergstedt U12 (GER) 3 3 0 0 13 9
2 Schweriner SC 1 U12 (GER) 3 1 1 1 9 4
3 Sørbymagle Hockeyklub U12 3 1 1 1 -5 4
4 Valhalla LHC U12 (SWE) 3 0 0 3 -17 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Schweriner SC 2 (GER) 4 3 1 0 5 10
2 Kalundborg HK U12 4 3 0 1 7 9
3 Vestegnen HK U12 4 2 1 1 -1 7
4 Harvestehuder THC U12 (GER) 4 1 0 3 -3 3
5 København HK U12 4 0 0 4 -8 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Bergstedt SV U12W (GER) 4 3 1 0 5 10
2 Schweriner SC U12W (GER) 4 2 1 1 1 7
3 Sørby/Slaglese U12W 4 0 0 4 -6 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Hamburger SV U14 1 (GER) 4 3 1 0 12 10
2 Odin HK U14 1 4 3 1 0 10 10
3 Bergstedt U14 1 (GER) 4 2 0 2 1 6
4 Schweriner SC U14 (GER) 4 0 1 3 -10 1
5 Kalundborg HK U14 4 0 1 3 -13 1
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Sørbymagle HK U14 4 3 0 1 10 9
2 Odin HK U14 2 4 3 0 1 4 9
3 Hamburger SV U14 2 (GER) 4 1 1 2 -3 4
4 Valhalla LHC U14 (SWE) 4 1 1 2 -8 4
5 Bergstedt SV U14 2 (GER) 4 1 0 3 -3 3
Matches
13 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
6 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:40 Hamburger U14 1 - Sørbymagle U14 Finale U14 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
15:15 Bergstedt U12W - Schweriner U12W Finale U12W 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official
14:50 Bergstedt U12 - Schweriner U12 2 Finale U12 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official
14:25 Kalundborg U14 - Odin HK U14 1 U14 Mix Gruppe 1 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official
14:00 Hamburger U14 2 - Valhalla U14 U14 Mix Gruppe 2 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
13:35 Harvesteru. U12 - Kalundborg U12 U12 Mix Gruppe 2 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official
13:10 Schweriner 1 U12 - Sørbymagle 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
12:45 Bergstedt U12 - Valhalla U12 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official
12:20 Hamburger U14 1 - Odin HK U14 1 U14 Mix Gruppe 1 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official
11:55 Schweriner U12 2 - Vestegnen U12 U12 Mix Gruppe 2 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official
11:30 Sørby/Slag U12W - Bergstedt U12W U12 W 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Official
11:05 Valhalla U14 - Odin HK U14 2 U14 Mix Gruppe 2 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
10:40 Schweriner U14 - Kalundborg U14 U14 Mix Gruppe 1 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
10:15 Vestegnen U12 - København HK U12 U12 Mix Gruppe 2 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
09:50 Schweriner 1 U12 - Bergstedt U12 U12 Mix Gruppe 1 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official
09:25 Sørby/Slag U12W - Schweriner U12W U12 W 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official
09:00 Sørbymagle U14 - Bergstedt U14 2 U14 Mix Gruppe 2 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
08:35 Schweriner U14 - Bergstedt U14 1 U14 Mix Gruppe 1 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
UNKNOWN Unknown Bergstedt U12 17 4 0 21
UNKNOWN Unknown Hamburger U14 1 13 1 0 14
UKENDT Kalundborg Kalundborg U12 13 0 0 13
SPILLER Ukendt Sørbymagle U14 10 2 0 12
UNKNOWN Unknown Schweriner 1 U12 10 2 0 12
UKENDT Odin Odin HK U14 1 8 3 0 11
UNKNOWN Unknown Schweriner U12 2 9 0 0 9
UKENDT Odin Odin HK U14 2 6 0 0 6
UKENDT Vestegnen Vestegnen U12 5 1 0 6
UNKNOWN Unknown Bergstedt U12W 5 0 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
SV Bergstedt U12 Bergstedt U12 17 4 0 21
Hamburger SV U14 1 Hamburger U14 1 13 1 0 14
Kalundborg HK U12 Kalundborg U12 13 0 0 13
Schweriner SC 1 U12 Schweriner 1 U12 10 2 0 12
Sørbymagle HK U14 Sørbymagle U14 10 2 0 12
Odin HK U14 1 Odin HK U14 1 8 3 0 11
Schweriner SC 2 Schweriner U12 2 9 0 0 9
Odin HK U14 2 Odin HK U14 2 6 0 0 6
Vestegnen HK U12 Vestegnen U12 5 1 0 6
Bergstedt SV U12W Bergstedt U12W 5 0 0 5
Bergstedt U14 1 Bergstedt U14 1 4 0 0 4
Bergstedt SV U14 2 Bergstedt U14 2 3 0 0 3
Schweriner SC U12W Schweriner U12W 1 2 0 3
Sørbymagle Hockeyklub U12 Sørbymagle 3 0 0 3
Hamburger SV U14 2 Hamburger U14 2 2 0 0 2
Harvestehuder THC U12 Harvesteru. U12 2 0 0 2
Valhalla LHC U14 Valhalla U14 2 0 0 2
Kalundborg HK U14 Kalundborg U14 0 1 0 1
København HK U12 København HK U12 1 0 0 1
Schweriner SC U14 Schweriner U14 1 0 0 1
Valhalla LHC U12 Valhalla U12 1 0 0 1
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Bergstedt SV U12W (GER) Bergstedt U12W
Bergstedt SV U14 2 (GER) Bergstedt U14 2
Bergstedt U14 1 (GER) Bergstedt U14 1
Hamburger SV U14 1 (GER) Hamburger U14 1
Hamburger SV U14 2 (GER) Hamburger U14 2
Harvestehuder THC U12 (GER) Harvesteru. U12
Kalundborg HK U12 Kalundborg U12
Kalundborg HK U14 Kalundborg U14
København HK U12 København HK U12
Odin HK U14 1 Odin HK U14 1
Odin HK U14 2 Odin HK U14 2
SV Bergstedt U12 (GER) Bergstedt U12
Schweriner SC 1 U12 (GER) Schweriner 1 U12
Schweriner SC 2 (GER) Schweriner U12 2
Schweriner SC U12W (GER) Schweriner U12W
Schweriner SC U14 (GER) Schweriner U14
Sørby/Slaglese U12W Sørby/Slag U12W
Sørbymagle HK U14 Sørbymagle U14
Sørbymagle Hockeyklub U12 Sørbymagle
Valhalla LHC U12 (SWE) Valhalla U12
Valhalla LHC U14 (SWE) Valhalla U14
Vestegnen HK U12 Vestegnen U12
Awards
Award Player Team