Cup'O 2024 - U12

Odense

20 - 21 Jan 2024

Local Time 2024-06-12 21:56:10
U12 Coed Indoor

Odin U12
Warriors U12
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Friendly
TSV Bemerode U12
Sørbymagle U12
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
POOL B
Odin U12
Valhalla U12
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
POOL A
Warriors U12
Slagelse U12
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
POOL A
TSV Bemerode U12
Vestegnen U12
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
POOL B
Sørbymagle U12
Hørning U12
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
POOL B
Odin U12
Warriors U12
2 - 3 (2 - 3)
POOL A
Valhalla U12
Slagelse U12
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
POOL A
Vestegnen U12
Hørning U12
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
POOL B
Bergsted U12-2
Slagelse U12
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
POOL A
Bergsted U12-1
Vestegnen U12
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
POOL B
Odin U12
Slagelse U12
2 - 4 (2 - 1)
POOL A
Hørning U12
TSV Bemerode U12
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
POOL B
Valhalla U12
Bergsted U12-2
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
POOL A
TSV Bemerode U12
Bergsted U12-1
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
POOL B
Warriors U12
Valhalla U12
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
POOL A
Sørbymagle U12
Vestegnen U12
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
POOL B
Warriors U12
Bergsted U12-2
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
POOL A
Bergsted U12-1
Hørning U12
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
POOL B
Bergsted U12-2
Odin U12
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
POOL A
Valhalla U12
Hørning U12
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
U12 - 9-10 pl. Game 1
Odin U12
Sørbymagle U12
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
U12 - 5-8 pl. semi
Bergsted U12-2
Bergsted U12-1
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 - 5-8 pl. semi
Valhalla U12
Hørning U12
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
U12 - 9-10 pl. Game 2
Slagelse U12
Vestegnen U12
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
U12 - Semifinal
Warriors U12
TSV Bemerode U12
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
U12 - Semifinal
Sørbymagle U12
Bergsted U12-1
5 - 6 (0 - 3)
U12 - 7-8 pl.
Odin U12
Bergsted U12-2
5 - 4 (1 - 1)
U12 - 5-6 pl.
Vestegnen U12
TSV Bemerode U12
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
U12 - Bronze match
Slagelse U12
Warriors U12
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
U12 - Final
Matches
12 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
21 Jan
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
14:55 Slagelse U12 - Warriors U12 U12 - Final 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Official
14:05 Vestegnen U12 - TSV Bemerode U12 U12 - Bronze match 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Official
13:20 Odin U12 - Bergsted U12-2 U12 - 5-6 pl. 5 - 4 (1 - 1) Official
12:40 Sørbymagle U12 - Bergsted U12-1 U12 - 7-8 pl. 5 - 6 (0 - 3) Official
12:00 Warriors U12 - TSV Bemerode U12 U12 - Semifinal 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
10:45 Slagelse U12 - Vestegnen U12 U12 - Semifinal 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
09:40 Valhalla U12 - Hørning U12 U12 - 9-10 pl. Game 2 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
09:20 Bergsted U12-2 - Bergsted U12-1 U12 - 5-8 pl. semi 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
09:00 Odin U12 - Sørbymagle U12 U12 - 5-8 pl. semi 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official
08:40 Valhalla U12 - Hørning U12 U12 - 9-10 pl. Game 1 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BELLINI Mathias Odin U12 7 3 2 12
GRASSL Orla TSV Bemerode U12 8 0 0 8
MÄKELÄ Elias Warriors U12 5 2 0 7
SINGH Arjun Warriors U12 5 1 0 6
BAUSMANN Hermine TSV Bemerode U12 5 0 0 5
SIG Mille Odin U12 3 1 1 5
TAUBKEN Emma Bergsted U12-1 3 1 1 5
ZÖFTIG Jakob Bergsted U12-2 4 0 1 5
HILLERS Jule Bergsted U12-1 1 2 1 4
JAKOBSEN Ibi Slagelse U12 4 0 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Hockeyklubben Odin Odin U12 14 5 3 22
TSV Bemerode TSV Bemerode U12 15 2 0 17
Slagelse Hockeyklub Slagelse U12 12 4 0 16
Warriors Helsinki Warriors U12 13 3 0 16
SV Bergstedt 2 Bergsted U12-2 10 0 2 12
SV Bergstedt 1 Bergsted U12-1 4 3 3 10
Sørbymagle Hockey Klub Sørbymagle U12 5 2 2 9
Hørning Hockey Klub Hørning U12 6 0 0 6
Vestegnens Hockey Klub Vestegnen U12 6 0 0 6
Valhalla Valhalla U12 0 1 0 1
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Warriors Helsinki (FIN) Warriors U12 1
Slagelse Hockeyklub Slagelse U12 2
TSV Bemerode (GER) TSV Bemerode U12 3
Vestegnens Hockey Klub Vestegnen U12 4
Hockeyklubben Odin Odin U12 5
SV Bergstedt 2 (GER) Bergsted U12-2 6
SV Bergstedt 1 (GER) Bergsted U12-1 7
Sørbymagle Hockey Klub Sørbymagle U12 8
Hørning Hockey Klub Hørning U12 9
Valhalla (SWE) Valhalla U12 10
Awards
Award Player Team